Blankenburgsystem – Linie 13
|
Linienbeginn Argentinien |
|
Uruguay, Brasilien |
|
Portugal, Spanien |
|
Frankreich |
|
Deutschland |
|
Deutschland |
|
Littauen, Lettland, Estland, Russland |
|
Russland |
|
Russland |
|
Mongolei, China |
|
China |
|
Monte Fitz Roy Argentinien Colonia Las Heras Maipu Brasilien Araruma - Rio de Janeiro Morro de Sao Joao Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Joao Neiva Lagoa juparana Linhares Sao Mateus Caravelas
|
Brasilien Minas do Leao Butia Tabai Brochler Farroupilha Flores da Cunha Lages Rio do Oeste Jose Boiteux Doutor Pedrinho Corupa Parangua Cajati Registro Tapirai Piedade Aluminio Morungaba Monte Alegre do Sul Alfenas Cristais Maravilhas Cordisburgo Botumirim Fruta de Leite Indaiabira Sao Joao do Paraiso Presidente Janio Quadros Tanhacu Gaviao Nordestina Betania Afogados da Ingazeira Santa Terezinha Patos Tenete Laurentino Cruz
|
Sagres Budens Barao de Sao Joao Barragem da Bravura Beja Reguengos de Monsaraz
Spanien Malpardida de Caceres Arroyomolinos de la Vera El Barco de Avila Langa Arevalo Langayo Torresandino Miranda de Ebro El Pantano Aretxabaleta Bergara Azkoitia Zestoa Zarautz Frankreich Portets Creon Lussac Saint-Seurin-sur-i´Isle Nontron Dun-sur-Auron La Charite-sur-Loire Vermenton Lac de Madine Chambley Hagondange
|
Deutschland Merzig Losheim am See Hermeskeil Simmern (Hunsrück) Oberwesel Brechen Wetzlar Gießen Lollar Staufenberg Ebsdorfergrund Stadtallendorf Neustadt (Hessen) Treysa Schwalmstedt Frielendorf Homberg (Etze) Walburg Laudenbach Uder Heilbad Heiligenstadt Berlingerode Weißenborn-Lüderode Bad Sachsa Hohegeiß Rübeland Blauer See
Blankenburg 13
Tönnigsstein Harsleben Gröningen Wanzleben Magdeburg Möser Genthin Teschendorf Liebenberg Zehdenick Warnitz
|
Polen Stettin Karsk Karlino Köslin Niemica Slawno Slupsk Ulinia
Litauen Palanga Darbenai Mazeikiai
Lettland Hanja
|
Russland Petschory Pskovskoe Ozero Podbereze Malaja Wischera Nebolchi Nikulino Toropovo Ferapontovo Weliki Ustjuk
Mongolei Chengde Funing Dongcun Muping Zhai Dongcun
|